Home > About Us > Staff List

* Please note that this list may combine current and previous school year staff until the first or second week of September. If clarification is required please contact the school.
 
 
Staff
Patricia Mardero Principal
Karl Dreger Vice Principal
Jason Michelutti Vice Principal
Claire Morrison Office Supervisor
Karine Mcleod Secretary
Stephanie Orsino Secretary
Helene Rouleau Secretary
Ashley Snowden Secretary
Meredith Allen Life Skills
Colleen Blackwell Life Skills
Jodi Cunningham Life Skills
Chantal Dagostino Life Skills
Patricia Demore Life Skills
Charles Esau Life Skills
Julie Jessop Life Skills
Gregg Kolodinski Life Skills
Chancey Miron Life Skills
James Suchoplas Life Skills
Martha Wilson Life Skills
Anthony Malafarina Bus. Grade 11
Adam Goegan Communication
Nicole Theodoru Communication
Eddy Sacchetto Computer Gr. 11
Paola Gutscher Computer Gr. 12
Christina Thompson Drama Grade 11
Jennifer Freelandt-Humphrey English Grade 10
Shannon Coyle English Grade 11
Jessica Dumas English Grade 11
Jennifer Petahtegoose English Grade 11
Krystal Rewega English Grade 11
Jessica Dumas English Grade 12
Krystal Rewega English Grade 12
Gilda Scola English Grade 12
Meredith Allen English Grade 9
Katharine Chevrier English Grade 9
Amanda Montgomery English Grade 9
Laura Nurmi English Grade 9
Gilda Scola English Grade 9
Jessica St.George English Grade 9
Alain Vaillancourt English Grade 9
Jodi Cunningham Guidance Gr. 10
Karin Stocker Guidance Gr. 10
Silvia Faggioni Guidance Gr. 11
Chantal Dagostino Health Grade 10
Darren Michelutti Health Grade 10
Casey Thompson Health Grade 10
Casey Thompson Health Grade 11
Robert Zanatta Health Grade 11
Kristy Hebert Health Grade 12
Darren Michelutti Health Grade 12
Mary Lynn Poirier Health Grade 12
Mary Lynn Poirier Health Grade 9
Robert Zanatta Health Grade 9
Jane Rodrigues Library (Sec)
Michael Fabiilli Math Grade 10
Sean Gilroy Math Grade 10
Beverley Belanger Math Grade 11
Michael Fabiilli Math Grade 11
Sean Gilroy Math Grade 11
Christopher van de Ligt Math Grade 11
Eddy Sacchetto Math Grade 12
Mina Thornton Math Grade 12
Beverley Belanger Math Grade 9
Kelly Reilly Math Grade 9
Mina Thornton Math Grade 9
Christopher van de Ligt Math Grade 9
Teddy Bubalo Music Grade 10
Shannon Coyle Music Grade 12
Teddy Bubalo Music Grade 9
Patricia Demore Music Grade 9
Jennifer Petahtegoose Native Studies
Sandra Burch Religion Gr. 10
Chantal Dagostino Religion Gr. 10
Clint Macneil Religion Gr. 10
Chancey Miron Religion Gr. 11
Geoff Rabeau Religion Gr. 11
Martha Wilson Religion Gr. 11
Clint Macneil Religion Gr. 12
Karin Stocker Religion Gr. 12
Catherine Levesque Religion Grade 9
Chancey Miron Religion Grade 9
Kevin Villeneuve Religion Grade 9
Julie Dion Resource
Teddy Bubalo Resource Gr. 9
Geoff Rabeau Resource Gr. 9
Mari Kingshott Science Grade 10
Kelly Reilly Science Grade 10
Candace Allen Science Grade 11
George Fritz Science Grade 11
Erik Hebert Science Grade 11
Mari Kingshott Science Grade 11
Timothy Kingshott Science Grade 11
Christopher Polischuk Science Grade 11
George Fritz Science Grade 12
Mari Kingshott Science Grade 12
Timothy Kingshott Science Grade 12
Christopher van de Ligt Science Grade 12
Erik Hebert Science Grade 9
Timothy Kingshott Science Grade 9
Anthony Malafarina Science Grade 9
Jerry Doucette Soc. Sci. Gr 10
Geoff Rabeau Soc. Sci. Gr 10
Jaime Sauve Soc. Sci. Gr 10
Kevin Villeneuve Soc. Sci. Gr 10
Robert Zanatta Soc. Sci. Gr 10
Candace Allen Soc. Sci. Gr 11
Jerry Doucette Soc. Sci. Gr 11
Richard Emond Soc. Sci. Gr 11
Catherine Levesque Soc. Sci. Gr 11
Clint Macneil Soc. Sci. Gr 11
Carlo Pastre Soc. Sci. Gr 11
Jaime Sauve Soc. Sci. Gr 11
Jerry Doucette Soc. Sci. Gr 12
Jaime Sauve Soc. Sci. Gr 12
Sandra Hayden Soc. Sci. Gr 9
Julie Jessop Soc. Sci. Gr 9
Carlo Pastre Soc. Sci. Gr 9
Nancy Thompson Soc. Sci. Gr 9
Lyndon Baxter Technology Gr 10
William Duncan Technology Gr 10
Christina Thompson Technology Gr 10
Christina Thompson Technology Gr 11
William Duncan Technology Gr 12
William Duncan Technology Gr 9
Anthony Malafarina French Grade 10
Daniel Boisvert French Grade 11
Daniel Boisvert French Grade 9
Jessica Demore French Grade 9
Richard Emond French Grade 9
Richard Emond Soc. Sci. Gr 10
Tara Beaudry Educational Assistant
Joanne Craig Educational Assistant
Chassa Fidler Educational Assistant
Christina Gallagher Educational Assistant
Daniel Griffith Educational Assistant
June Lacasse Educational Assistant
Shirle Landriault Educational Assistant
Angie Louie Educational Assistant
Jodi Macdonald Educational Assistant
Heidi Macneil Educational Assistant
Amber Morris Educational Assistant
Nancy Oliveira Educational Assistant
Michael Scott Educational Assistant
Charles Shelswell Educational Assistant
Chad West Educational Assistant
David Butchart Assistant Custodian
Ron Patterson Assistant Custodian
Daniel Pigeau Cleaner
Conrad Rousselle Cleaner
Rene Seguin Cleaner
Steven Depatie Building Service
Brad Pharand CYW
Steven Callaghan Chaplain
Taryn Courneya Supply-Long Term

© 2018 St. Charles College