Home > About Us > Staff List

* Please note that this list may combine current and previous school year staff until the first or second week of September. If clarification is required please contact the school.
 
 
Staff
Aaron Barry Principal
Karl Dreger Vice Principal
Jason Michelutti Vice Principal
Gina Tullio Office Supervisor
Karine Mcleod Secretary
Stephanie Orsino Secretary
Helene Rouleau Secretary
Sierra Talbot Secretary
Meredith Allen Life Skills
Colleen Blackwell Life Skills
Sandra Burch Life Skills
Jodi Cunningham Life Skills
Chantal Dagostino Life Skills
Patricia Demore Life Skills
Charles Esau Life Skills
Julie Jessop Life Skills
Gregg Kolodinski Life Skills
James Suchoplas Life Skills
Martha Wilson Life Skills
Patricia Stenabaugh Art Grade 9
Anthony Malafarina Bus. Grade 11
Paola Gutscher Computer Gr. 12
Christina Thompson Drama Grade 11
Jennifer Freelandt-Humphrey English Grade 10
Jessica Tarini English Grade 10
Shannon Coyle English Grade 11
Krystal Linseman English Grade 11
Jennifer Petahtegoose English Grade 11
Sarah Hodgins English Grade 12
Krystal Linseman English Grade 12
Gilda Scola English Grade 12
Meredith Allen English Grade 9
Katharine Chevrier English Grade 9
Kathryn Kurt English Grade 9
Amanda Montgomery English Grade 9
Lindsay Rabeau English Grade 9
Gilda Scola English Grade 9
Alain Vaillancourt English Grade 9
Jodi Cunningham Guidance Gr. 10
Karin Stocker Guidance Gr. 10
Chantal Dagostino Health Grade 10
Darren Michelutti Health Grade 10
Casey Thompson Health Grade 10
Casey Thompson Health Grade 11
Robert Zanatta Health Grade 11
Kristy Hebert Health Grade 12
Darren Michelutti Health Grade 12
Mary Lynn Poirier Health Grade 12
Mary Lynn Poirier Health Grade 9
Alain Vaillancourt Health Grade 9
Robert Zanatta Health Grade 9
Jane Rodrigues Library (Sec)
Sean Gilroy Math Grade 10
Anthony Malafarina Math Grade 10
Jordan Cecchetto Math Grade 11
Sean Gilroy Math Grade 11
Christopher van de Ligt Math Grade 11
Anthony Malafarina Math Grade 9
Kelly Reilly Math Grade 9
Christopher van de Ligt Math Grade 9
Teddy Bubalo Music Grade 10
Shannon Coyle Music Grade 12
Teddy Bubalo Music Grade 9
Patricia Demore Music Grade 9
Jennifer Petahtegoose Native Studies
Chantal Dagostino Religion Gr. 10
Clint Macneil Religion Gr. 10
Geoff Rabeau Religion Gr. 11
Martha Wilson Religion Gr. 11
Clint Macneil Religion Gr. 12
Karin Stocker Religion Gr. 12
Catherine Levesque Religion Grade 9
Alain Vaillancourt Religion Grade 9
Julie Dion Resource
Sarah Hodgins Resource
Teddy Bubalo Resource Gr. 9
Geoff Rabeau Resource Gr. 9
Mari Kingshott Science Grade 10
Kelly Reilly Science Grade 10
Candace Allen Science Grade 11
George Fritz Science Grade 11
Erik Hebert Science Grade 11
Mari Kingshott Science Grade 11
Timothy Kingshott Science Grade 11
Christopher Polischuk Science Grade 11
George Fritz Science Grade 12
Mari Kingshott Science Grade 12
Timothy Kingshott Science Grade 12
Christopher van de Ligt Science Grade 12
Erik Hebert Science Grade 9
Timothy Kingshott Science Grade 9
Jerry Doucette Soc. Sci. Gr 10
Geoff Rabeau Soc. Sci. Gr 10
Jaime Sauve Soc. Sci. Gr 10
Robert Zanatta Soc. Sci. Gr 10
Candace Allen Soc. Sci. Gr 11
Jerry Doucette Soc. Sci. Gr 11
Richard Emond Soc. Sci. Gr 11
Catherine Levesque Soc. Sci. Gr 11
Clint Macneil Soc. Sci. Gr 11
Carlo Pastre Soc. Sci. Gr 11
Jaime Sauve Soc. Sci. Gr 11
Jerry Doucette Soc. Sci. Gr 12
Jaime Sauve Soc. Sci. Gr 12
Kevin Villeneuve Soc. Sci. Gr 12
Julie Jessop Soc. Sci. Gr 9
Carlo Pastre Soc. Sci. Gr 9
Nancy Thompson Soc. Sci. Gr 9
Lyndon Baxter Technology Gr 10
William Duncan Technology Gr 10
Christina Thompson Technology Gr 10
Christina Thompson Technology Gr 11
William Duncan Technology Gr 12
William Duncan Technology Gr 9
Jessica Demore French Grade 9
Richard Emond French Grade 9
Richard Emond Soc. Sci. Gr 10
Tara Beaudry Educational Assistant
Stephanie Belanger Educational Assistant
Joanne Craig Educational Assistant
Chassa Fidler Educational Assistant
June Lacasse Educational Assistant
Shirle Landriault Educational Assistant
Angie Louie Educational Assistant
Jodi Macdonald Educational Assistant
Heidi Macneil Educational Assistant
Christina Nadeau Educational Assistant
Nancy Oliveira Educational Assistant
Michael Scott Educational Assistant
Charles Shelswell Educational Assistant
Chad West Educational Assistant
Jennifer Benoit Assistant Custodian
Danny Blake Assistant Custodian
Ron Patterson Assistant Custodian
Colette Bigras Cleaner
Matthew Mardero Cleaner
Daniel Pigeau Cleaner
Conrad Rousselle Cleaner
Steven Depatie Building Service
Melanie Mcindoe CYW
Brad Pharand CYW
Steven Callaghan Chaplain
Shawna Lauzon Supply Early Child Educator
Elissa Punkkinen Supply Early Child Educator
Beverley Belanger Teacher
Merrill Sanowar Teacher

© 2019 St. Charles College